GLC-LH-SM / GLC-LH-SMD Single mode Cisco compatible SFP (with DOM support)

R410.00 inc VAT

9 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: GLC-LH-SM-COMPAT Category: Tags: ,

Description

1G Cisco-compatible SFP for single mode fibre (fiber)

DOM Support included.

6 months warranty

Unlimited quantity available to order.