Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Single mode SFP (with DOM support)

R850.00 inc VAT

30 in stock (can be backordered)

SKU: GLC-LH-SM-COMPAT-1 Category: Tags: ,

Description

1G Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP for single mode fibre (fiber)

DOM Support included.   (This is the same as the GLC-LH-SM with DOM)

12 months warranty

Plenty in stock and ready to ship out from our office in Cape Town